• Olades

 

 

 

OLADES FULL BIOGRAPHY

FULL NAME: Alatise Olami
de Kola,
STAGE NAME: Olades (Rhaplord)
PARTERN: Afro Pop
HAND WORK: Blogger, Barber, Sketcher
STATE OF ORIGIN: Oyo State
ASPECTS: Singer, Rapper, Composer
DATE OF BIRTH: 9th/aug/2019
COMPLEXION: Lightening Fair
RECORD LABEL: Unsign
BIO: Love Is In My Bio
LIVE AT: Oyo > Ibadan > Awotan
STATUS: Iyanu To Pure Ni Kosele
TRIBE: Yoruba
PHONE N:
That’s All We Heard From Olades,

Sources -; Wapdite

Join the Conversation

1 Comment

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *